H van Wyk Physiotherapy
5.0 Google rating 13 Kruis St, Parys, 9585
About
H van Wyk Physiotherapy is a physiotherapist in Parys, at 13 Kruis St, Parys, 9585. Known locally as a physical therapist. Contact them directly to ask about treatments, prices and availability.
Physical therapist
Where to find them
Get directions13 Kruis St, Parys, 9585
Questions
Where is H van Wyk Physiotherapy?
H van Wyk Physiotherapy is at 13 Kruis St, Parys, 9585. Use the directions button for a route.
How do I book at H van Wyk Physiotherapy?
Send an enquiry on this page, or call or WhatsApp The Spa Guide on +27 63 829 0131, and we'll help you book.
Is H van Wyk Physiotherapy well rated?
H van Wyk Physiotherapy has a 5.0 out of 5 rating on Google.







